Top teams by application

 ithena_cnode ithena_perf
RankName Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@AUSTRALIA 31,722.542419221,980,017.9289200063,456.001591839,915,396.00452333
2L'Alliance Francophone 2,590.69781179105,886.268746672,251.43740135343,660.00088333
3SETI.Germany 2,308.56298295113,174.098736675,257.101550091,141,728.00007000
4Planet 3DNow! 2,072.90179459218,496.96526667501.29215645105,086.00000000
5SETI.USA 1,380.75501452108,394.13586333563.4049649660,012.00000000
6XtremeSystems 1,343.9801629650,760.003103331.95196313990.00000000
7AMD Users 1,138.5183842473,432.280326671,512.65686308150,896.00008667
8BOINC@Taiwan 1,033.1680232575,176.55123333774.57203149164,056.00008667
9Rechenkraft.net 866.8647480848,506.14028667352.4665268278,078.00016333
10[H]ard|OCP 815.6892280756,818.2783566730,600.999948525,276,974.00000000
11Overclock.net 655.5893609639,314.3141233335.5186863826,130.00000667
12Securiteinfo.com 561.0711022619,010.00000000155.417701796,132.00000000
13SantoPol 522.3564280616,630.0730866781.8223353112,844.00000000
14Antarctic Crunchers 496.3595499431,818.03649333947.44770513171,518.00000000
15BOINC@Ukraine 494.67655420102,804.463613331,647.94199800517,160.00005333
16TeAm AnandTech 488.7743830330,309.9151933326,076.5353844210,321,762.00000000
17BOINCstats 410.8668776728,040.125413331,203.84671806224,436.00021333
18The Planetary Society 374.5385361721,742.04043000401.4563621281,422.00000000
19The Final Front Ear 340.549836658,330.02099333141.5383262057,488.00000000
20Storm 309.7715877722,710.12170000256.3897576356,542.00000000
Next 20

© 2020 iThena. All rights reserved.

Page generated on 23 Sep 2020, 19:41:40 UTC in 0.0438 seconds.