Top teams by application

 ithena_cnode ithena_perf
RankName Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@AUSTRALIA 12,377.010590353,565,435.92892000163,937.9980142216,845,162.00452333
2L'Alliance Francophone 3,501.21084144296,538.2687466713,080.72142909782,548.00088333
3TeAm AnandTech 2,867.54443327108,423.91519333183,264.1743056518,099,926.00000000
4SantoPol 2,298.63486890105,870.07308667388.3495562624,012.00000000
5SETI.Germany 1,490.32567842225,334.0987366714,735.099344681,610,640.00007000
6Planet 3DNow! 1,415.43151387320,878.965266671,742.01167000158,414.00000000
7XtremeSystems 1,393.97828491127,414.003103334.218465201,164.00000000
8AMD Users 1,274.88033910142,528.280326675,239.55435324313,650.00008667
9Rechenkraft.net 787.4045396392,324.140286672,215.96711557141,718.00016333
10[H]ard|OCP 764.28584963101,908.2783566794,989.842496758,787,924.00000000
11Antarctic Crunchers 640.6240024165,698.036493333,488.29384638276,400.00000000
12Overclock.net 628.5549777775,090.31412333606.4376381444,078.00000667
13SETI.USA 503.25292219134,396.135863331,769.22540549139,534.00000000
14BOINCstats 484.9330629753,110.125413335,340.95719830380,278.00021333
15The Planetary Society 451.3502888544,368.040430001,784.38938869130,326.00000000
16BOINC@Poland 413.1142943133,212.025170004,165.66811925264,568.00004333
17Storm 387.0500666643,608.12170000770.9898577181,064.00000000
18Team-Goobee.org 288.2096861633,752.065006671,276.5337547991,372.00004667
19BOINC.Italy 270.2600690732,872.05884667482.4844027056,578.00000000
20The Scottish Boinc Team 257.5893192721,926.00759667974.42502280157,650.00000000
Next 20

© 2020 iThena. All rights reserved.

Page generated on 26 Nov 2020, 10:07:42 UTC in 0.0611 seconds.