Top teams by application

 ithena_cnode ithena_perf
RankName Average Total Average Total
1L'Alliance Francophone 2,979.76971646883,508.268746674,121.520561922,007,638.00088333
2SantoPol 2,291.48490653483,796.0730866767.4353904848,330.00000000
3AMD Users 1,476.19100366390,440.280326672,723.20296152932,460.00008667
4BOINC.Italy 1,247.48119133257,360.058846672,780.44558017698,454.00000000
5XtremeSystems 1,232.81130049226,202.003103338.244487882,294.00000000
6Gridcoin 1,057.38580955204,148.00000000925.86823767326,166.00000000
7Rechenkraft.net 980.32341221233,352.140286671,183.42963178372,940.00016333
8BOINC@AUSTRALIA 883.426023184,888,965.9289200072,422.9414778739,609,450.00452334
9Antarctic Crunchers 828.96894130165,030.036493331,778.63100184706,044.00000000
10SETI.USA 604.83676587281,700.1358633343,214.496435169,346,470.00000000
11Overclock.net 574.15570145191,190.314123331,150.31945759261,922.00000667
12Storm 480.48456073131,580.1217000097.90429322128,458.00000000
13Team-Goobee.org 410.2031146586,340.06500667278.72170826216,670.00004667
14_SpaceX_ 339.6871359957,948.00000000199.6575617252,786.00000000
15TeAm AnandTech 328.26365396753,191.91519333433,436.5385653753,498,152.00000000
16Planet 3DNow! 279.20624959417,114.96526667901.05193406354,064.00000000
17SETI.Germany 258.64912111410,890.098736675,509.733265863,347,420.00007000
18The Planetary Society 256.75266353119,392.04043000132.09293507252,876.00000000
19CANAL@Boinc 235.2620495759,454.00878000389.25324049175,160.00000000
20LinusTechTips_Team 224.6068950441,006.0000000096.929277238,372.00000000
Next 20

© 2021 iThena. All rights reserved.

Page generated on 16 Jun 2021, 11:43:09 UTC in 0.1545 seconds.