Top teams by application

 ithena_cnode ithena_perf
RankName Average Total Average Total
1L'Alliance Francophone 4,087.57580868619,970.268746677,374.417561181,432,774.00088333
2TeAm AnandTech 3,598.95572490676,649.91519333143,265.9819610027,769,096.00000000
3BOINC.Italy 2,701.49794108147,496.058846675,886.90168350323,922.00000000
4BOINC@AUSTRALIA 2,567.019090664,723,859.92892000162,126.5646332327,800,088.00452333
5SantoPol 2,236.32760177289,876.07308667222.1966226338,846.00000000
6SETI.Germany 1,469.92106261346,622.0987366712,533.996595022,456,178.00007000
7AMD Users 1,435.45813709260,842.280326673,826.63463304581,056.00008667
8Gridcoin 1,292.9515944198,296.000000001,680.26291939189,326.00000000
9In Science We Trust 1,239.9177747831,412.000000002,859.3082084076,346.00000000
10XtremeSystems 1,232.81130049226,202.0031033315.005528312,210.00000000
11Rechenkraft.net 971.16996080162,158.140286671,380.72733019230,942.00016333
12Overclock.net 812.30142015133,710.314123331,401.03774428121,438.00000667
13SETI.USA 761.79884127201,300.13586333103,343.548202195,645,440.00000000
14USA 735.4030305926,044.000330003,048.21305579126,730.00000000
15Storm 690.2706455696,360.12170000490.90470340106,242.00000000
16BOINC@Poland 637.9138508787,746.025170004,623.40787665485,338.00004333
17Antarctic Crunchers 601.95552010116,844.036493332,911.54303360474,540.00000000
18The Planetary Society 565.9051447089,644.040430001,217.19041825217,464.00000000
19Planet 3DNow! 506.81810050371,444.965266671,439.17942427232,788.00000000
20Hardware Canucks 432.5754953584,032.001316672,410.46587641365,772.00000000
Next 20

© 2021 iThena. All rights reserved.

Page generated on 2 Mar 2021, 8:22:39 UTC in 0.0878 seconds.