Top teams by application

 ithena_cnode ithena_perf
RankName Average Total Average Total
1Planet 3DNow! 0.018612680.85508667963.5760408662,152.00000000
2BOINC@AUSTRALIA 0.012984113.85150000126,068.065807804,510,534.00452333
3SETI.Germany 0.001745570.088710008,455.42964104270,484.00007000
4AMD Users 0.001448190.26918667816.2563455243,372.00008667
5L'Alliance Francophone 0.001365240.260420003,443.71816344170,838.00088333
6[H]ard|OCP 0.001347850.2693866737,049.749116363,502,956.00000000
7BOINC@Ukraine 0.001196120.463613337,855.44507244244,844.00005333
8Rechenkraft.net 0.001069190.13434667955.4714647145,288.00016333
9BOINC@Taiwan 0.000999570.541843331,984.7684071789,942.00008667
10Overclock.net 0.000981280.30894333352.5318285816,694.00000667
11Czech National Team 0.000925400.192760002,825.13997405119,038.00002333
12The Final Front Ear 0.000889980.014990001,277.5305956623,342.00000000
13TeAm AnandTech 0.000769371.90868333137,620.373461603,930,054.00000000
14Antarctic Crunchers 0.000686820.032540002,424.9616555778,534.00000000
15Storm 0.000560140.11828667553.3450360826,924.00000000
16The Planetary Society 0.000548950.037220001,001.5073927243,910.00000000
17BOINCstats 0.000480470.122396672,945.42607143119,744.00021333
18Aggie The Pew 0.000461890.09053000103.787561087,704.00000000
19Team-Goobee.org 0.000365320.06289000617.7302791725,832.00004667
20SETI.USA 0.000345720.13349667655.2522530925,104.00000000
Next 20

© 2020 iThena. All rights reserved.

Page generated on 5 Jul 2020, 17:16:14 UTC in 0.0547 seconds.