Top teams by application

 ithena_cnode ithena_perf
RankName Average Total Average Total
1BOINC@AUSTRALIA 25,969.58704977557,889.92892000100,944.894845287,470,402.00452333
2Planet 3DNow! 2,933.68549993131,116.96526667811.6730389887,184.00000000
3SETI.Germany 1,124.0758850231,554.0987366720,354.54702265946,600.00007000
4BOINC@Taiwan 1,042.1103561024,750.551233331,398.23467450134,586.00008667
5AMD Users 930.1541044023,300.280326671,895.8307369893,070.00008667
6[H]ard|OCP 792.7560580920,406.2783566717,499.484139164,004,838.00000000
7L'Alliance Francophone 731.4837077317,796.268746672,529.29184808250,698.00088333
8Rechenkraft.net 608.0559084115,112.14028667688.0782806666,854.00016333
9Overclock.net 467.1248820311,492.31412333261.5718286725,036.00000667
10Czech National Team 430.2510143711,106.198063332,202.75496781181,290.00002333
11Antarctic Crunchers 428.4272189110,488.036493331,800.65550481134,188.00000000
12Storm 371.973041029,104.12170000559.1761327445,838.00000000
13BOINCstats 348.352621958,388.125413331,899.35672795178,528.00021333
14The Final Front Ear 340.549836658,330.02099333941.1682847355,540.00000000
15BOINC.Italy 298.963898267,188.05884667421.1164318531,630.00000000
16The Planetary Society 271.738154296,802.04043000734.4016289366,360.00000000
17BOINC@Ukraine 490.989205976,660.463613337,032.76563532445,230.00005333
18TeAm AnandTech 280.717521255,833.91519333156,012.716166559,288,232.00000000
19The Scottish Boinc Team 139.869818575,322.007596671,058.0648883438,922.00000000
20Team-Goobee.org 189.642087994,676.06500667460.8021920739,202.00004667
Next 20

© 2020 iThena. All rights reserved.

Page generated on 6 Aug 2020, 18:43:22 UTC in 0.1445 seconds.