Top participants by application

 ithena_cnode ithena_perf
RankName Average Total Average Total
1 Profile Landjunge 0.018607020.75700333886.1250652557,654.00000000
2 NudgeyNR 0.012030040.7870800062,076.070958072,128,024.00000000
3 Profile Rysiu 0.005505470.7722966741.219870394,862.00000000
4 Profile Dingo 0.003577412.90360000335.3768261452,444.00000000
5 Profile RFGuy_KCCO 0.001281580.284780003,714.576698511,011,772.00000000
6 Gunnar Hjern 0.001264680.1967900020.901120384,546.00000000
7 Roadranner 0.001250100.052143332,198.3890712844,394.00000000
8 Sergey Kovalchuk 0.001196120.519946677,855.44507244244,844.00005333
9 vanos0512 0.000999570.569820001,984.7684071789,942.00008667
10 Dirk Broer 0.000991980.25604000575.3734937925,130.00000000
11 mmonnin 0.000981050.30067667352.5285808416,514.00000667
12 mikey 0.000889980.014990001,277.5305956623,342.00000000
13 Bigos2 0.000798100.193573336.03713198758.00000000
14 JugNut 0.000611220.1530433363,323.336585212,317,192.00452333
15 dthonon 0.000560140.11828667553.3450360826,924.00000000
16 Profile L@MiR 0.000474680.0870766777.775864054,498.00000000
17 vaughan0.000438760.032463334.533253241,676.00000000
18 Profile Michael Goetz 0.000415540.12988667629.3751548429,912.00000000
19 Dataman0.000415360.006546670.000000000.00000000
20 emoga 0.000402250.0311700059,584.757244452,655,750.00000000
Next 20

© 2020 iThena. All rights reserved.

Page generated on 5 Jul 2020, 17:44:42 UTC in 0.13 seconds.